World Kyokushindo Honbu © Copyright 2007-2017

国 際 極 真 道 連 盟   ハーゲン・ベブディー 館長

Made in Germany 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi Report Result Info Championship Galerie Links Contact Imperssum Seminar 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国際極真道連盟_ハーゲン_ベブディー_館長_International_Kyokushindo_Organization_Founder_and_President_Kancho_Hagen_Behboudi 国 際 極 真 道 連 盟  ハーゲン ベブディー 館 長

NAME SURNAME

COUNTRY

GRAD

DATE

Hagen Behboudi

GERMANY  

8th Dan

2007

Erika Schneider

GERMANY  

7th Dan

2014

Hamid Nouri

GERMANY  

7th Dan

2014

Haojjat Abdi

IRAN

6h Dan

2009

Sajith Lal Muthugala

SRI LANKA


6th Dan

2017

Gamal Abdelrahman Ibrahim

EGYPT

6th Dan

2017

Khalil ur Rehman

PAKISTAN

5th Dan

2012

Sajjad Rabiei Zaki

IRAN

5th Dan

2014

Ali Abdi

IRAN

5th Dan

2014

Habib Banihashem

IRAN

5th Dan

2014

Timur Tahsin Gokkaya

IRAQ

5th Dan

2015

Apostolos Pliatsikas

GREECE

5th Dan

2017

Zvonimir Carmona De Ferrari

CHILE


5th Dan

2017

Vidadi Khalilov

AZERBAIJAN

5th Dan

2017

Aniruddha Datta

INDIA

4th Dan

1999

Ramal Mustafayev

GERMANY

4th Dan

2009

Syawash Yadollahi

SWEDEN

4th Dan

2012

M. Ehsan Aslani

GERMANY

4th Dan

2012

Fariz Mirzayev

AZERBAIJAN

4th Dan

2013

Moharram Mehdizadeh

IRAN

4th Dan

2013

Kedareshwor  Man Sthapit

NEPAL

4th Dan

2014

Gurban Mustafayev

AZERBAIJAN

4th Dan

2014

Berislav Dujmic

GERMANY  

4th Dan

2016

Omid Eshagi Arashtanab

GERMANY

4th Dan

2017

Farshad Taherian  Gharehbaba

GERMANY

4th Dan

2017

Wasanta Kumara

SRI LANKA


4th Dan

2017

Mohammed Jahankar Abbas

IRAQ

4th Dan

2016

Jalal Nasruldeen Azeez

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2012

Alexander Naidanov

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2011

Muhammad Klimek

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012

Sergey Ladner

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2012

Andreas Schütt

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012

Hans-Jürgen Krüger

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012

Saifullah Ghanizada

AFGAHNISTAN

3rd Dan

2012

Jahanzaib Khan

PAKISTAN

3rd Dan

2013

Mehrdad Behboudi

IRAN

3rd Dan

2014

Behruz Azimi

IRAN

3rd Dan

2014

Sergey Nechet

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2014

Ali Fahad Ghuloum

KUWAIT


3rd Dan

2015

Elyad Behboudi

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2015

Salim Mandeel Nasruldeen Al Dawoodi

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

Abdul Jabbar Razzaq Jabbr

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

Muhned Kareem Hwaish

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

Farzad Behboudi

IRAN

3rd Dan

2017

Mohammad Ismael Mohammad Qassad

UKRAINE

3rd Dan

2017

Hasanain Issa Abdulrasool Al- Khaffaf

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2017

Ahmad Fmkh Khadada

KUWAIT


3rd Dan

2017

Giorgos Pliatsikas

GREECE


3rd Dan

2017

Kostas Poutsiakas

GREECE


3rd Dan

2017

Benyamin Behboudi

AZERBAIJAN

2nd Dan

2007

Soraya Grumann

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010

Esma Öztürk

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010

Malik Öztürk

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010

Christian Helmich

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010

Hasnain Ashraf

PAKISTAN

2nd Dan

2012

Mohammad Reza Gaffari Torab Torki

IRAN

2nd Dan

2012

Habib Alizadeh

IRAN

2nd Dan

2012

Dmytro Yermakov

UKRAINE

2nd Dan

2013

Jowdat Jalal

IRAQ

2nd Dan

2013

Yousef Mohd Swidan

KUWAIT

2nd Dan

2014

Javiera Carmona Soto

CHILE


2nd Dan

2016

Pedro Morales Campo

CHILE

2nd Dan

2016

Uriel Toledo Rivera

CHILE

2nd Dan

2016

Saadoon Ismael Ghallab Ghallab

IRAQ

2nd Dan

2016

Ernesto Calderón Jamett

CHILE

2nd Dan

2017

Holger Niltop

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Uwe Fischer

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Heinz-Josef Haffmans

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Jan Haffmans

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Bon Behboudi

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Xsander Behboudi

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007

Dietrich Hoffmann

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2010

Esra Öztürk

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011

Baycan Aytekin

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011

Ramiq Ibrahimov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007

Elton Mammadov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007

Sagi Isayev  

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007

Ahmad Doshtorov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007

Anna Zykunow

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2008

Salvatore Di Fede

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2010

Fardad Rezaie

IRAN

1st Dan

2010

Altan Kaplan

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011

Shahin Esmaili Tehrani

GERMANY

1st Dan

2012

Muhammad Asif Ashraf

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011

Zubair Siddiqui

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011

Muhammad Salman Khan

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011

Alexander Davydov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Alexander Samsonov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Elvina Kireeva

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Denis Abramov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Alexander Fedulov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Vitaly Botov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Sergey Nechet

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Nikolay  Beleshov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011

Mohammad Ali Zafaranchi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011

Mahdi Navidi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011

Hasan Tohidi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011

Hamid Danande Agdam Yengije

IRAN

1st Dan

2011

Haci Buluci

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2013

Batyr Zaizullayev

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2013

Sergey Gorgiyev

BULGARIA  

1st Dan

2014

Ayman Mohd Swidan

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014

Abdul Amir Walid Zaman

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014

Orhan Joudar  Ibrahim

DENMARK

1st Dan

2014

Ebrahim Vatandust

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Ebrahim Godrati

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Hasan Abedi

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Javad Sheykh

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Mazaher Amiri

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Mehdi Moniri

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Meysam Zarei

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Morteza Jabbari

IRAN

1st Dan

2014

Ahmad Mandani

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014

Dr. Sergey Parfenov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2014

Sergey Rakhmanov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2014

Ayman Abed Alsalaam Qadeer

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Karwan Karim Aziz

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Abdulrahman Adnan Fared

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Swara Talib Ibrahim Al Dawoodi

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Zana Taher Jawhar

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Thulfiqar Qasim Mohammed

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

Husam Altun Kaya

TURKEY

1st Dan

2016

Jan Schiller

GERMANY

1st Dan

2017

Ahmed Adel Ahmed Shams

EGYPT

1st Dan

2017

Abdulrahman Adel Ahmed Shams

EGYPT

1st Dan

2017

Hayder Sami Abbas Abbas

IRAQ

1st Dan

2017

Arif Nazarov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2017

Valida Mirzazada

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2017

International_Kyokushindo_Organization Official Kyokushindo Black Belt List International_Kyokushindo_Organization