World Kyokushindo Honbu © Copyright 2007-2017

国 際 極 真 道 連 盟   ハーゲン・ベブディー 館長

Made in Germany International Kyokushindo Organization World Kyokushindo Honbu World Modern Full Contact Fight Sport Best For Armed Forces, Police & Security 国 際 極 真 道 連 盟  ハーゲン ベブディー 館 長 Report Result Info Championship Galerie Links Contact Imperssum Seminar News

NAME SURNAME

COUNTRY

GRAD

DATE

NO.

Hagen Behboudi

GERMANY  

8th Dan

2007


Erika Schneider

GERMANY  

7th Dan

2014


Hamid Nouri

GERMANY  

7th Dan

2014


Hojjat Abdi

IRAN

6th Dan

2008


Sajith Lal Muthugala

SRI LANKA


6th Dan

2017

16944

Khalil ur Rehman

PAKISTAN

5th Dan

2012


Sajjad Rabiei Zaki

IRAN

5th Dan

2014


Ali Abdi

IRAN

5th Dan

2014


Gamal Abdelrahman Ibrahim

EGYPT

5th Dan

2014


Habib Banihashem

IRAN

5th Dan

2014


Timur Tahsin Gokkaya

IRAQ

5th Dan

2015


Ramal Mustafayev

GERMANY

4th Dan

2009


Syawash Yadollahi

SWEDEN

4th Dan

2012


M. Ehsan Aslani

GERMANY

4th Dan

2012


Moharram Mehdizadeh

IRAN

4th Dan

2013


Mahadeb Bramha

INDIA

4th Dan

2013


Kedareshwor  Man Sthapit

NEPAL

4th Dan

2014


Gurban Mustafayev

AZERBAIJAN

4th Dan

2014


Zvonimir Carmona De Ferrari

CHILE


4th Dan

2016

16916

Wasanta Kumara

SRI LANKA


4th Dan

2017

16945

Mohammed Jahankar Abbas

IRAQ

4th Dan

2016

16920

Apostolos Pliatsikas

GREECE

3rd Dan

2004


Jalal Nasruldeen Azeez

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2012


Alexander Naidanov

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2011


Muhammad Klimek

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012


Sergey Ladner

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2012


Andrea Stoppa

ITALY

3rd Dan

2012


Dazi Zahir

ALGERIA

3rd Dan

2012


Omid Eshagi Arashtanab

GERMANY

3rd Dan

2012


Berislav Dujmic

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012


Andreas Schütt

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012


Hans-Jürgen Krüger

GERMANY  

3rd Dan

2012


Saifullah Ghanizada

AFGAHNISTAN

3rd Dan

2012


Jahanzaib Khan

PAKISTAN

3rd Dan

2013


Farshad Taherian  Ghareh Baba

GERMANY

3rd Dan

2013


Akber Majidli  

AZERBAIJAN

3rd Dan

2014


Mehrdad Behboudi

IRAN

3rd Dan

2014


Behruz Azimi

IRAN

3rd Dan

2014


Sergey Nechet

RUSSIA

3rd Dan

2014


Ali Fahad Ghuloum

KUWAIT


3rd Dan

2015


Salim Mandeel Nasruldeen Al Dawoodi

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

16921

Abdul Jabbar Razzaq Jabbr

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

16922

Muhned Kareem Hwaish

IRAQ

3rd Dan

2016

16924

Benyamin Behboudi

AZERBAIJAN

2nd Dan

2007


Elyad Behboudi

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010


Soraya Grumann

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010


Esma Öztürk

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010


Malik Öztürk

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010


Christian Helmich

GERMANY  

2nd Dan

2010


Hasnain Ashraf

PAKISTAN

2nd Dan

2012


Mohammad Reza Gaffari Torab Torki

IRAN

2nd Dan

2012


Habib Alizadeh

IRAN

2nd Dan

2012


Dmytro Yermakov

UKRAINE

2nd Dan

2013


Farzad Behboudi

IRAN

2nd Dan

2013


Jowdat Jalal

IRAQ

2nd Dan

2013


Yousef Mohd Swidan

KUWAIT

2nd Dan

2014


Javiera Carmona Soto

CHILE


2nd Dan

2016


Pedro Morales Campo

CHILE

2nd Dan

2016

16917

Uriel Toledo Rivera

CHILE

2nd Dan

2016

16918

Saadoon Ismael Ghallab Ghallab

IRAQ

2nd Dan

2016

16925

Holger Niltop

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Uwe Fischer

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Heinz-Josef Haffmans

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Jan Haffmans

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Bon Behboudi

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Xsander Behboudi

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2007


Dietrich Hoffmann

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2010


Esra Öztürk

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011


Baycan Aytekin

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011


Elton Mammadov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007


Sagi Isayev  

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007


Ahmad Doshtorov

AZERBAIJAN

1st Dan

2007


Anna Zykunow

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2008


Salvatore Di Fede

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2010


Fardad Rezaie

IRAN

1st Dan

2010


Altan Kaplan

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2011


Shahin Esmaili Tehrani

GERMANY

1st Dan

2012


Muhammad Asif Ashraf

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011


Zubair Siddiqui

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011


Muhammad Salman Khan

PAKISTAN

1st Dan

2011


Alexander Davydov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Alexander Samsonov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Elvina Kireeva

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Denis Abramov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Alexander Fedulov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Vitaly Botov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Sergey Nechet

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Nikolay  Beleshov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2011


Mohammad Ali Zafaranchi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011


Mahdi Navidi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011


Hasan Tohidi

IRAN

1st Dan

2011


Hamid Danande Agdam Yengije

IRAN

1st Dan

2011


Haci Buluci

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2013


Batyr Zaizullayev

GERMANY  

1st Dan

2013


Sergey Gorgiyev

BULGARIA  

1st Dan

2014


Ayman Mohd Swidan

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014


Abdul Amir Walid Zaman

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014


Orhan Joudar  Ibrahim

DENMARK

1st Dan

2014


Ebrahim Vatandust

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Ebrahim Godrati

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Hasan Abedi

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Javad Sheykh

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Mazaher Amiri

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Mehdi Moniri

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Meysam Zarei

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Morteza Jabbari

IRAN

1st Dan

2014


Ahmad Mandani

KUWAIT


1st Dan

2014


Dr. Sergey Parfenov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2014


Sergey Rakhmanov

RUSSIA

1st Dan

2014


Ernesto Calderón Jamett

CHILE

1st Dan

2016

16919

Ayman Abed Alsalaam Qadeer

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16926

Karwan Karim Aziz

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16927

Abdulrahman Adnan Fared

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16928

Swara Talib Ibrahim Al Dawoodi

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16929

Zana Taher Jawhar

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16930

Thulfiqar Qasim Mohammed

IRAQ

1st Dan

2016

16931

International_Kyokushindo_Organization Official Kyokushindo Black Belt List International_Kyokushindo_Organization